Brian Robertson

Real Name:
Brian David Robertson
Profile:
Scottish guitarist, born 12 February 1956 in Clarkston, East Renfrewshire, Scotland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brian Robertson Discography Tracks

Albums

SPV 309072 CD Brian Robertson - Diamonds And Dirt album art Brian Robertson Diamonds And Dirt(CD, Album) Steamhammer SPV 309072 CD Germany 2011 Sell This Version