Molly Luft

Real Name:
Edda Blanck-Kurtzer
Profile:
Molly Luft (born as Edda Blanck on March 19, 1944) was a famous prostitute in Berlin, Germany. She was kind of an original, being pretty fat and equiped with an enormous bust. She also used very campy make-up making her a favourite within the Berlin trash culture.
She died November 24, 2010.

Molly Luft Discography Tracks

Vocals

WVINYL 008 Molly Luft - Alte Faltige Roboter album art Marc Wannabe Schön Geil Marc Wannabe - Alte Faltige Roboter(LP, Album) 90% Wasser WVINYL 008 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

WVINYL 008 Molly Luft - Alte Faltige Roboter album art Marc Wannabe Schön Geil Marc Wannabe - Alte Faltige Roboter(LP, Album) 90% Wasser WVINYL 008 Germany 2002 Sell This Version