Nicole Hohloch

Profile:
German singer, born 1964.
Aliases:
[a4592195]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Nicole Hohloch - So Viele Lieder Sind In Mir album art Nicole (2) Nicole (2) - So Viele Lieder Sind In Mir (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1983 Sell This Version
8.25792 Nicole Hohloch - Die Größten Erfolge album art Nicole (2) Kinderaugen Nicole (2) - Die Größten Erfolge(CD, Comp) Jupiter Records 8.25792 Germany 1984 Sell This Version