Doc Gynéco

Real Name:
Bruno Beausir
Profile:
French hip hop artist of Guadeloupean origin. His music is typically characterized as a ragga/rap style. Born in Clichy-la-Garenne, France on July 7, 1974, Beausir's mother was Caribbean and his father white.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Doc Gynéco

Albums

Doc Gynéco - Première Consultation album art Doc Gynéco Première Consultation (Album) Virgin, Virgin Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Liaisons Dangereuses album art Doc Gynéco Liaisons Dangereuses (Comp, Album) Virgin Rue France 1998 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Quality Street album art Doc Gynéco Quality Street (Album) Virgin, Virgin France 2001 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Solitaire album art Doc Gynéco Solitaire (Album) Virgin France 2002 Sell This Version
8345115222 Doc Gynéco - Enregistre Au Quartier album art Doc Gynéco Enregistre Au Quartier(CD, Album) Exclaim 8345115222 France 2005 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Un Homme Nature album art Doc Gynéco Un Homme Nature (Album) Exclaim France 2006 Sell This Version
3283451153724 Doc Gynéco - Le Doc Au Pays album art Doc Gynéco Le Doc Au Pays(CD, Album) Exclaim 3283451153724 Guadeloupe 2006 Sell This Version
3135992 Doc Gynéco - Peace Maker album art Doc Gynéco Peace Maker(CD, Album) Archambault Musique 3135992 France 2008 Sell This Version
0602567511663 Doc Gynéco - 1000% album art Doc Gynéco 1000%(CD, Album) Mercury 0602567511663 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Doc Gynéco - Nirvana album art Doc Gynéco Nirvana (Maxi) Delabel France 1996 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Viens Voir Le Docteur album art Doc Gynéco Viens Voir Le Docteur (Single) Virgin France S.A. France 1995 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Né Ici album art Doc Gyneco* Né Ici (Maxi, Single) Virgin France 1997 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Vanessa album art Doc Gyneco* Vanessa (Single) Virgin France 1997 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Ma S... À Moi album art Doc Gynéco Ma S... À Moi (Single) Virgin, Virgin France 1997 Sell This Version
VISA 8206 Doc Gynéco - Ça Peze album art Doc Gynéco Ça Peze(12", EP, Promo) Virgin VISA 8206 France 1997 Sell This Version
VISA 4000 Doc Gynéco - Si Tu Crois Que Je Pèze album art Doc Gyneco* Si Tu Crois Que Je Pèze(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Virgin VISA 4000 France 1997 Sell This Version
none Doc Gynéco - Clic Clic (La Clinic) album art Doc Gyneco* Clic Clic (La Clinic)(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Virgin none France 1997 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Affaires De Famille album art Ärsenik* Avec Doc Gynéco Ärsenik* Avec Doc Gynéco - Affaires De Famille (Single) Virgin France France 1998 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Passement De Jambes album art Doc Gyneco* Passement De Jambes (Single) Virgin France 1996 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - C'est Beau La Vie album art Doc Gynéco & Bernard Tapie Doc Gynéco & Bernard Tapie - C'est Beau La Vie (Single) Virgin Rue, Virgin Rue France 1998 Sell This Version
none Doc Gynéco - L'Homme Qui Ne Valait Pas 10 Centimes album art Doc Gynéco L'Homme Qui Ne Valait Pas 10 Centimes(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin Rue none France 1998 Sell This Version
VISA 4556 Doc Gynéco - Viens Faire Un Tour Dans Les Cités album art Némésis* Et Doc Gynéco Némésis* Et Doc Gynéco - Viens Faire Un Tour Dans Les Cités(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin Rue VISA 4556 France 1998 Sell This Version
COL 666485-1 Doc Gynéco - Oye Sapapaya album art Stomy Bugsy Feat. Doc Gynéco Stomy Bugsy Feat. Doc Gynéco - Oye Sapapaya(CD, Single, car) Columbia COL 666485-1 France 1998 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Mauvais Garçon album art Assia & Doc Gyneco* Assia & Doc Gyneco* - Mauvais Garçon Särcélite Miziks, Delabel France 1999 Sell This Version
Doc Gynéco - Mauvais Garçon / Jalousie album art Assia & Doc Gynéco / X-Clusives Assia & Doc Gynéco / X-Clusives - Mauvais Garçon / Jalousie (Single) Särcélite Miziks, Hostile Records France 1999 Sell This Version