Doc Gynéco

Real Name:
Bruno Beausir
Profile:
French hip hop artist of Guadeloupean origin. His music is typically characterized as a ragga/rap style. Born in Clichy-la-Garenne, France on July 7, 1974, Beausir's mother was Caribbean and his father white.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Doc Gynéco

Loading