Yu-Ki

Real Name:
北村 夕起 (Kitamura Yuuki)
Profile:
Born December 19, 1966 in Ehime Prefecture, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yu-Ki

Yu-Ki Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AVDD-20191 Yu-Ki - Dragons' Dance album art Yūki* Dragons' Dance(CD, Mini, Single) Avex Trax AVDD-20191 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
RR12-88080 Yu-Ki - Lady To Lady album art Yūki* And Elisha La'Verne Yūki* And Elisha La'Verne - Lady To Lady(12") Rhythm Republic, Cutting Edge, Avex Trax RR12-88080 Japan 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit