Sam (12)

Real Name:
丸山 正温 (Maruyama Masaharu)
Profile:
Born January 13, 1962 in Saitama, Japan.
In Groups:
TRF
Variations:
Viewing All | Sam (12)

Sam (12) Discography Tracks

Vocals

AVCD-11102 Sam (12) - This Is The Truth album art trf Let's 5 Dance and 1 more… trf - This Is The Truth(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11102 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KPDD-20171 Sam (12) - You Are The One album art TK Presents TK Presents - You Are The One(CD, Mini, Single) Konetto Plan KPDD-20171 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Sam (12) - Life-e-Motions album art TRF As It Is and 6 more… TRF - Life-e-Motions (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Sam (12) - Where To Begin album art TRF Where To Begin TRF - Where To Begin (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Sam (12) - Innovation album art TRF One Love ~Sun On The Moon~ and 1 more… TRF - Innovation (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Sam (12) - Gravity album art TRF One Love -Sun On The Moon- and 1 more… TRF - Gravity (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Sam (12) - Amuro Namie First Anniversary ~1996 Live At Marine Stadium~ album art Namie Amuro Namie Amuro - Amuro Namie First Anniversary ~1996 Live At Marine Stadium~ Avex Trax Japan 1996 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Sam (12) - Loop #1999 album art TRF We Can Do That Sit Everything (as Father Sam) TRF - Loop #1999 (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 1999 Sell This Version