Marlon (5)

Real Name:
Marlon Knauer
Profile:
Born August 19th, 1987 In Berlin

Discovered In 2002 By
Rolf Brendel
Sites:
In Groups:

Marlon (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

HOM 509959 2, 5099592000 Marlon (5) - Hallo Liebes Leben album art Marlon (5) Hallo Liebes Leben(CD, Album, Enh) Home Records (8), Home Records (8), Columbia, Columbia HOM 509959 2, 5099592000 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
9876582 Marlon (5) - Herzschlag album art Marlon (5) Herzschlag(CD, Album) Polydor 9876582 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Marlon (5) - Lieber Gott album art Marlon (5) Lieber Gott (Single) Home Records (8), Columbia Germany 2002 Sell This Version
HOM 673430 2 Marlon (5) - Fragen Fragen Fragen. album art Marlon (5) Fragen Fragen Fragen.(CD, Maxi) Home Records (8), Columbia HOM 673430 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
HOM 672892 2 Marlon (5) - Ich Hab' Dich Zuerst Gesehen album art Marlon (5) Ich Hab' Dich Zuerst Gesehen(CD, Maxi) Home Records (8), Columbia HOM 672892 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Marlon (5) - Deine Liebe Fehlt album art Marlon (5) Deine Liebe Fehlt(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
9876148 Marlon (5) - Was immer Du willst album art Marlon (5) Was immer Du willst(CD, Maxi) Polydor 9876148 Germany Unknown Sell This Version