Herbert Grünbaum

Real Name:
Tuvia Grinbaum
Profile:
German actor and voice actor. He was born on July 27, 1903 in Berlin, Germany and died on September 23, 1981 in Berlin, Germany.
[a459522]

Artist

Herbert Grünbaum Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Herbert Grünbaum - Shakespeare - Hamlet album art Kinski* Und Ensemble (29) Kinski* Und Ensemble (29) - Shakespeare - Hamlet (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria 1962 Sell This Version
Herbert Grünbaum - Der Hobbit album art J.R.R. Tolkien J.R.R. Tolkien - Der Hobbit Der Hörverlag Germany 2000 Sell This Version
06024 9800402 9 Herbert Grünbaum - Kinski Spricht Werke Der Weltliteratur - Shakespeare: Hamlet album art Klaus Kinski Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Werke Der Weltliteratur - Shakespeare: Hamlet(2xCD, Album) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 06024 9800402 9 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
19 Herbert Grünbaum - Der Fluch Des Pharao album art Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Fluch Des Pharao(CDr, Unofficial) Not On Label (Professor Van Dusen) 19 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
6415 023 Herbert Grünbaum - Old Firehand album art Karl May Karl May - Old Firehand(LP) Fass 6415 023 Germany Unknown Sell This Version