Елена Фихтенгольц

Real Name:
Елена Михайловна Фихтенгольц
Profile:
Russian violin player. Daughter of Mikhael Fikhtengolts, sister of Наталья Фихтенгольц.
Born: December 21, 1974, Moscow, USSR
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4595703]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

W-5488 Елена Фихтенгольц - Mach 6 album art MC Solaar Souvenir (as Lena Fikhtengolz) MC Solaar - Mach 6 (Album) Sentinel Ouest W-5488 France 2003 Sell This Version