You (3)

You (3)

Real Name:
Rédouane Youcef Ghoumrassi
Profile:
born in 1978, he lives and produces minimal techno in marseilles, france.
Redwan focuses on running the labels Roman,Photo and indigo*magenta with his friend Sarah Goldfarb.
he is also a graphic designer for his own labels.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a459599]

Artist

You (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

IM#03,5 Various Kagne Story Various - Réincarnations(File, MP3) indigo*magenta IM#03,5 France 2005