Timothy West

Timothy West

Real Name:
Timothy Lancaster West
Profile:
English film, stage and television actor, born 20 October 1934 in Bradford, Yorkshire, England, UK. He is married to Prunella Scales since 1963. Father of Samuel West.

Commander (CBE) - Order of the British Empire.
Sites:
[a459608]

Artist