Ajs Nigrutin

Real Name:
Vladan Aksentijević
Profile:
Ajs Nigrutin (Born: August,12,1977) Is a Serbian rapper from Kotež (suburbs of Belgrade). Also known as Ajzak,Ajzaklija Stomaklija,Spejs Nigrutin,Fresh Nigrutin... His career of rapping started in 1996, but his debut album "Štrokavi Mozak: Nigrutinski Rečeno" came out in 2002.on Serbian label One Records followed by "Štrokavi Pazuh" in 2005.
Member of a group Bad Copy and a large collective 43Zla.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ajs Nigrutin

Ajs Nigrutin Discography Tracks

Albums

ONE 064 Ajs Nigrutin - Štrokavi Mozak: Nigrutinski Rečeno album art Ajs Nigrutin Štrokavi Mozak: Nigrutinski Rečeno(CDr, Album, Enh) One Records (3) ONE 064 Serbia and Montenegro 2002 Sell This Version
ONE 106 Ajs Nigrutin - Štrokavi Pazuh album art Ajs Nigrutin Štrokavi Pazuh(CD, Album) One Records (3) ONE 106 Serbia 2005 Sell This Version
ONE 160 Ajs Nigrutin - Kajmak I Kataran album art Ajs Nigrutin Kajmak I Kataran(CD, Album, Car) One Records (3) ONE 160 Serbia 2008 Sell This Version
CD 043 Ajs Nigrutin - Fujznem Džigili album art Ajs Nigrutin & Bvana Ajs Nigrutin & Bvana - Fujznem Džigili(CD, Album) Multimedia Records CD 043 Serbia 2009 Sell This Version
none Ajs Nigrutin - Akupunktura govneta album art Ajs Nigrutin Akupunktura govneta(20xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label none Serbia 2015

Videos (8) Edit