Kenny Lovelace

Real Name:
Kenneth O. Lovelace
Profile:
American musician, songwriter and Jerry Lee Lewis's band leader. He was born August 18, 1936 in Cloverdale, Alabama.
Sites:
Variations:

Kenny Lovelace Discography Tracks

Albums

none Kenny Lovelace Forever Young(CD, Album) Not On Label none Germany 2014 Sell This Version