Jonny Hill

Real Name:
Ferenc Gillming
Profile:
Austrian musician, producer and entertainer, born 27 July 1940 in Graz, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jonny Hill - Eine Reise Um Die Welt album art Jonny Hill Eine Reise Um Die Welt (Album) Decca Germany 1970 Sell This Version
20 20106-6 Jonny Hill - Unsere Heimat Ist Der Ozean album art Jonny Hill Unsere Heimat Ist Der Ozean(LP, Album) BASF 20 20106-6 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Jonny Hill - Weihnachten Mit Dir - Ein Mann Und Seine Lieder album art Jonny Hill Weihnachten Mit Dir - Ein Mann Und Seine Lieder (Album) RCA, RCA Germany 1976 Sell This Version
PLD 7034 Jonny Hill - Seeman, Wann Kommst Du Wieder Sailor, When Will You Return album art Jonny Hill Seeman, Wann Kommst Du Wieder Sailor, When Will You Return(LP, Album) PETERS INTERNATIONAL PLD 7034 US 1976 Sell This Version
PPl 1-4200, 26.21793 AO Jonny Hill - Über Alle Sieben Meere album art Käpt'n Ross Und Das Original Hummel-Hummel-Orchester, Jonny Hill Käpt'n Ross Und Das Original Hummel-Hummel-Orchester, Jonny Hill - Über Alle Sieben Meere(LP) RCA, RCA PPl 1-4200, 26.21793 AO Germany 1976 Sell This Version
CL 28328 Jonny Hill - Die bekantesten 24 Country Hits in deutsch album art Jonny Hill Die bekantesten 24 Country Hits in deutsch(2xLP) RCA CL 28328 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
111 319.4 Jonny Hill - Jonny Hill album art Jonny Hill Jonny Hill(LP) Europa, Miller International Schallplatten GmbH 111 319.4 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Jonny Hill - Jonny Hill Singt Die Größten Country-Hits album art Jonny Hill Jonny Hill Singt Die Größten Country-Hits Ariola Express, Ariola Express Germany 1986 Sell This Version
121651 Jonny Hill - Westwärts album art Jonny Hill Westwärts(LP) Koch Records 121651 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Jonny Hill - Zorn Und Zärtlichkeit album art Jonny Hill Zorn Und Zärtlichkeit (Album) Koch Records International Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1988 Sell This Version
495497 Jonny Hill Unter dem Himmel von Hamburg(Cass) Ariola Express 495497 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
36 427-3 Jonny Hill - König Der Landstraße album art Jonny Hill König Der Landstraße(LP, Album) Sonocord 36 427-3 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Jonny Hill - Ruf Teddybär Eins-vier album art Jonny Hill Ruf Teddybär Eins-vier Laserlight UK 1990 Sell This Version
Jonny Hill - Ohne Grenzen album art Jonny Hill Ohne Grenzen (Album) Koch International Austria 1990 Sell This Version
Jonny Hill - Ich Bin Für Die Liebe album art Jonny Hill Ich Bin Für Die Liebe (Album) Polydor Germany 1991 Sell This Version
323 932 Jonny Hill Laß Mich Sein Wie Ich Bin!(CD, Album) Koch 323 932 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
21 153 Jonny Hill - Ich Fahr' Meine Tour album art Jonny Hill Ich Fahr' Meine Tour(CD) LaserLight Digital 21 153 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
398 289 Jonny Hill - Überall album art Jonny Hill Überall(CD, Album) Koch Music 398 289 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
CD 170.737, 170.737 Jonny Hill - Johnny Hill Singt Die Schönsten Lieder Von Freddy Quinn album art Jonny Hill Johnny Hill Singt Die Schönsten Lieder Von Freddy Quinn(CD, Album) MCP Records (2), MCP Records (2) CD 170.737, 170.737 Austria 2011 Sell This Version
CD 169.572 Jonny Hill - Live in Concert  album art Jonny Hill Live in Concert (CD, Album) VM Records (2) CD 169.572 Austria 2013 Sell This Version
CD316241, CD 316 241 Jonny Hill - Tommy Und Strolch album art Jonny Hill Tommy Und Strolch(CD) VM Records (2), VM Records (2) CD316241, CD 316 241 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
CD 16135 Jonny Hill Wieder Auf Tournee(CD, Album) VM Records (2) CD 16135 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
16057 Jonny Hill - Live In Concert album art Jonny Hill Live In Concert(LP, Album) VM Records (2) 16057 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
DO 124 Jonny Hill - So Schön Ist Kanada album art Jonny Hill & Tony Cooper (6) Jonny Hill & Tony Cooper (6) - So Schön Ist Kanada(LP) Dorado Records (3) DO 124 Unknown Sell This Version
CD 16085 Jonny Hill - Westwärts album art Jonny Hill Westwärts(CD, Album) VM Records (2) CD 16085 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit