Edward Simoni

Real Name:
Edward Krok
Profile:
German-Polish panflutist, born 7 August 1959 in Beuthen, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Edward Simoni - Pan-Träume album art Edward Simoni Pan-Träume (Album) CBS, CBS Germany 1990 Sell This Version
CD142.345 Edward Simoni - Pan-Träume album art Edward Simoni Pan-Träume(CD, Album) Eurotrend CD142.345 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
Edward Simoni - Pan-Romanze album art Edward Simoni Pan-Romanze (Album) Herzklang, Herzklang Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Edward Simoni - Festliches Panflöten-Konzert album art Edward Simoni Festliches Panflöten-Konzert (Album) Herzklang, Herzklang Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Edward Simoni - Pipes of pan album art Edward Simoni Pipes of pan CBS/SONY Spain 1991 Sell This Version
474 881-2 Edward Simoni - Pan-Phantasien album art Edward Simoni Pan-Phantasien(CD) sony music 474 881-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
30506 0, CL 30506 0 Edward Simoni Pan-Phantasien(CD, Album, Club) Herzklang, Herzklang 30506 0, CL 30506 0 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
478030 2 Edward Simoni - Frieden Für Alle Auf Der Welt album art Edward Simoni Frieden Für Alle Auf Der Welt(CD, Album) Herzklang 478030 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1994 Sell This Version
COLLSP 984934 2, 984934 2 Edward Simoni - Zauber Der Panflöte album art Edward Simoni Zauber Der Panflöte(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia COLLSP 984934 2, 984934 2 Austria 1996 Sell This Version
3984-25081-2 Edward Simoni - Pan-Magie - Zauber Der Panfloten album art Edward Simoni & Daniela de Santos Edward Simoni & Daniela de Santos - Pan-Magie - Zauber Der Panfloten(CD, Album) Warner Special Marketing GmbH 3984-25081-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
06024 9873756 Edward Simoni - Pan-Welthits album art Edward Simoni Pan-Welthits(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9873756 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
88697 99163 2 Edward Simoni - Leben! album art Christian Franke & Edward Simoni Christian Franke & Edward Simoni - Leben!(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697 99163 2 Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Edward Simoni - Pan-Träume album art Edward Simoni Pan-Träume (Maxi, Single) CBS, Herzklang Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Edward Simoni - Romantica album art Edward Simoni Romantica (Single, Maxi) Herzklang, Herzklang Germany 1991 Sell This Version
656730 7 Edward Simoni - Wenn Der Tag Erwacht album art Edward Simoni Wenn Der Tag Erwacht(7", Single) Herzklang 656730 7 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Edward Simoni - Wie Die Vögel Im Wind album art Edward Simoni Wie Die Vögel Im Wind (Maxi, Single) Herzklang, Herzklang Germany 1992 Sell This Version
660286 2, HER 660286 2 Edward Simoni - Pan-Phantasie album art Edward Simoni Pan-Phantasie(CD, Maxi) Herzklang, Herzklang 660286 2, HER 660286 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
660922 2, HER 660922 2 Edward Simoni - Frieden Überall Auf Der Welt album art Edward Simoni Frieden Überall Auf Der Welt(CD, Maxi) Herzklang, Herzklang 660922 2, HER 660922 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
659851 2, HER 659851 2 Edward Simoni - Feuertanz album art Edward Simoni Feuertanz(CD, Maxi) Herzklang, Herzklang 659851 2, HER 659851 2 Austria 1994 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 3855 1 Edward Simoni - Killing Me Softly album art Edward Simoni Killing Me Softly(CD, Single, Promo) Portrait SAMPCS 3855 1 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1996 Sell This Version
PRT/ESA0199 Edward Simoni - Eine Ferne Melodie album art Edward Simoni & Alexis Edward Simoni & Alexis - Eine Ferne Melodie(CD, Single, Promo) Portrait PRT/ESA0199 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Edward Simoni - Lass Sie Nie Wieder Los album art Christian Franke & Edward Simoni Christian Franke & Edward Simoni - Lass Sie Nie Wieder Los (Maxi) Blaue Zone Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Edward Simoni - Der Apfelbaum album art Christian Franke & Edward Simoni Christian Franke & Edward Simoni - Der Apfelbaum (Maxi, Single) Ariola Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88765 41705 2 Edward Simoni - Angel Eyes album art Christian Franke & Edward Simoni Christian Franke & Edward Simoni - Angel Eyes(CDr, Single, Promo) Ariola, Sony Music 88765 41705 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88725 41805 2 Edward Simoni - Ein Neuer Ozean album art Christian Franke & Edward Simoni Christian Franke & Edward Simoni - Ein Neuer Ozean(CDr, Single, Promo) Ariola 88725 41805 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit