Astrid S

Real Name:
Astrid Smeplass
Profile:
Astrid S is a Norwegian singer and songwriter (born October 29, 1996 in Berkåk, Norway). She came fifth in the Norwegian version of the reality television show Pop Idol, aired on TV 2 in 2013. She is currently residing in Scandinavia and the USA.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Astrid S
[a4597081]

Artist

Astrid S Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Astrid S - Hyde album art Astrid S Hyde (Single) Island Records US 2015
Astrid S - Running Out album art Matoma & Astrid S Matoma & Astrid S - Running Out (Single) FFRR, Big Beat Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Astrid S - 2AM album art Astrid S 2AM (Single) Island Records US 2015
Astrid S - Paper Thin album art Astrid S Paper Thin (Single) Island Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none Astrid S - FourFiveSeconds (Live From Studio) album art Astrid S FourFiveSeconds (Live From Studio)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music A/S none Norway 2015
Astrid S - Hurts So Good album art Astrid S Hurts So Good (Single) Island Records 2016 Sell This Version
Astrid S - Astrid S album art Astrid S Astrid S (EP) Island Records France 2016 Sell This Version
Astrid S - Dust album art CLMD Feat. Astrid S CLMD Feat. Astrid S - Dust (Single) Ultra Records 2016 Sell This Version
none Astrid S - Jump (Live From Studio) album art Astrid S Jump (Live From Studio)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Island Records none 2016
Astrid S - Think Before I Talk album art Astrid S Think Before I Talk (Single) Universal Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Astrid S - Party's Over album art Astrid S Party's Over(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Universal Music none Europe 2017
none Astrid S - Just For One Night album art Blonde (3) Feat. Astrid S Blonde (3) Feat. Astrid S - Just For One Night(File, FLAC, Single) FFRR none Europe 2017
none Astrid S - Breathe album art Astrid S Breathe(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2017
none Astrid S - Party's Over album art Astrid S Party's Over(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2017
none Astrid S - VIII TO album art Philip Emilio Ft. Astrid S Philip Emilio Ft. Astrid S - VIII TO(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Astrid S - Emotion album art Astrid S Emotion(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music A/S none 2018
none Astrid S - Emotion album art Astrid S Emotion(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2018

Videos (16) Edit