Jarkko Martikainen

Jarkko Martikainen

Real Name:
Jarkko Ilari Martikainen
Profile:
Finnish singer, songwriter, musician and producer. Born October 24th, 1970 in Greifswald, DDR.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a459865]

Artist

Jarkko Martikainen Discography Tracks

Albums

Jarkko Martikainen Mierolainen (Album) Levy-yhtiö Finland 2004 Sell This Version
Jarkko Martikainen Rakkaus (Album) Longplay Music, Levy-yhtiö Finland 2006 Sell This Version
L-Y 00154 Jarkko Martikainen Hyvää Yötä, Hyvät Ihmiset(CD, Album) Levy-yhtiö L-Y 00154 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Jarkko Martikainen Toivo (Album) Levy-yhtiö Finland 2009 Sell This Version
SKR-033 Jarkko Martikainen Usko(CD, Album) Sakara Records SKR-033 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Jarkko Martikainen Koirien Taivas (Album) Sakara Records Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

L-Y-00137 Jarkko Martikainen Hyvää Yötä, Nykyaika(CD, Single) Levy-yhtiö L-Y-00137 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
L-Y-00149 Jarkko Martikainen Myrsky(CD, Single) Levy-yhtiö L-Y-00149 Finland 2006 Sell This Version