K.S. Experience

Real Name:
Kevin Maurice Saunderson
Profile:
American DJ and producer, born 5 September 1964.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

K.S. Experience Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none K.S. Experience - Phaze One album art Various Electronic Dance Various - Phaze One(12", S/Sided, Unofficial) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

K.S. Experience - Techno! The New Dance Sound Of Detroit album art Various Electronic Dance Various - Techno! The New Dance Sound Of Detroit (Comp) 10 Records UK 1988 Sell This Version
DIXCD 123 K.S. Experience - Techno One And Two - Electronic Dance album art Various Electronic Dance Various - Techno One And Two - Electronic Dance(2xCD, Comp) 10 Records DIXCD 123 UK 1992 Sell This Version
K.S. Experience - CreamCollect Techno album art Various Electronic Dance (as KS Experience) Various - CreamCollect Techno (Comp) Virgin UK 2002 Sell This Version
MBC.193 K.S. Experience - Muzic Box Classics #2 album art Ron Hardy Electronic Dance Ron Hardy - Muzic Box Classics #2(CDr, Comp, Unofficial) Trax Records (4) MBC.193 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit