Maria (2)

Maria (2)

Real Name:
Maria Honkanen
Profile:
Keyboards and Flute player in the metal band Battlelore.
Born on 08.01.1982 in Lappeenranta, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a460170]

Artist

Maria (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

WWP 5055 Chris Hess (2) Chris Hess (2) - Heart Of Gold(CD, Album) WoodWay Productions WWP 5055 Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Battlelore Battlelore - Where The Shadows Lie (Album) Napalm Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Battlelore Battlelore - Sword's Song (Album) Napalm Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Battlelore Battlelore - Third Age Of The Sun (Album) Napalm Records Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
NPR 206 Battlelore Battlelore - Evernight(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) Napalm Records NPR 206 Austria 2007 Sell This Version
Battlelore Battlelore - The Last Alliance (Album) Napalm Records Russia 2008 Sell This Version
NPR 258 Battlelore Battlelore - The Last Alliance(CD, Album) Napalm Records NPR 258 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Battlelore Battlelore - Doombound Rubicon Music Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Battlelore Usvainen Rhûn and 1 more… Battlelore - Third Age Of The Sun (Album) Napalm Records Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
RT 0702 Various House Of Heroes Various - Rock Tribune - CD Sampler Maart 2007(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr, Car) Rock Tribune Magazine RT 0702 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
none Various House Of Heroes Various - Maximum Metal Vol. 113(CD, Comp, Promo) Metal Hammer none Germany 2007 Sell This Version