Flavio Dado

Real Name:
Flavio Daddato
Profile:
Italian DJ & producer born on January 6th 1967 in Milan, Italy.
He's mostly know for his Dream version of the "X-Files Theme" released in mid-1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

OUT 3574 Flavio Dado - Rhythm Of Pleasure album art Flavio Dado Presents Rhythm Of Pleasure Flavio Dado Presents Rhythm Of Pleasure - Rhythm Of Pleasure(12") Out OUT 3574 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
OUT 3606 Flavio Dado - This Generation album art Flavio Dado & 2 System Flavio Dado & 2 System - This Generation(12") Out OUT 3606 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
MTP 018 Flavio Dado - DJ Experiment album art Flavio Dado DJ Experiment(12") Metropol'e Records MTP 018 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
SUB 102 Flavio Dado - DJ Experiments Vol. 2 album art Flavio Dado DJ Experiments Vol. 2(12") Subway Records SUB 102 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit