Horst Niendorf

Real Name:
Horst Hermann Heinrich Niendorf
Profile:
German actor, dubbing speaker, voice actor and director. He was born on June 28, 1926 in Piesteritz, Germany and died on June 17, 1999.
[a460676]

Artist

Horst Niendorf Discography Tracks

Vocals

6623 119 Horst Niendorf - Gräfin Mariza / Die Dollarprinzessin album art Emmerich Kálmán, Leo Fall Emmerich Kálmán, Leo Fall - Gräfin Mariza / Die Dollarprinzessin(2xLP, Comp) Philips 6623 119 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
6305 266 Horst Niendorf - Die Dollarprinzessin album art Leo Fall Leo Fall - Die Dollarprinzessin(LP, Album) Philips 6305 266 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
420 665-2 Horst Niendorf - Der Vogelhändler / Die Dollarprinzessin - Große Querschnitte - album art Carl Zeller · Leo Fall - Lucia Popp · Teresa Stratas · Tatjana Iwanow · Gabriele Jacobi* · Adolfo Dallapozza* Carl Zeller · Leo Fall - Lucia Popp · Teresa Stratas · Tatjana Iwanow · Gabriele Jacobi* · Adolfo Dallapozza* - Der Vogelhändler / Die Dollarprinzessin - Große Querschnitte -(CD, Comp) Philips 420 665-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

21 Horst Niendorf - Der Kopfjäger Von Singapur album art Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Kopfjäger Von Singapur(CDr, Unofficial) Not On Label (Professor Van Dusen) 21 Germany 2005 Sell This Version