Carola Regnier

Carola Regnier

Real Name:
Esther Carola Regnier
Profile:
German actress, voice actress, dancer and cabaret artist, born 2 April 1943 in Pähl, Germany, died 29 November 2011 in Berlin, Germany. Daughter of Pamela Wedekind and Charles Regnier.
[a460736]

Artist

Carola Regnier Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Die Tödliche Doris Liebende Freunde Die Tödliche Doris - Performance(2xDVD-V, Ltd, Num) Hybriden-Verlag none Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Doris 009, DORIS 009, Doris Nr. 009 Wolfgang Müller Wolfgang Müller - BAT - Aus Der Schule Der Tödlichen Doris(LP, Mono) Die Tödliche Doris Schallplatten, Die Tödliche Doris Schallplatten, Die Tödliche Doris Schallplatten Doris 009, DORIS 009, Doris Nr. 009 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-927795-22-4 Wolfgang Müller Wolfgang Müller - Islandhörspiele(2xCD, Comp) Martin Schmitz Verlag ISBN 3-927795-22-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
29 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Wo Steckt Prof. Van Dusen?(CDr, Unofficial) Not On Label (Professor Van Dusen) 29 Germany 2005 Sell This Version