Julia Sweeney

Real Name:
Julia Anne Sweeney
Profile:
American actress, comedian and author, born 10 October 1959 in Spokane, Washington, USA.
Sites:

Julia Sweeney Discography Tracks

Albums

none Julia Sweeney - Letting Go Of God album art Julia Sweeney Letting Go Of God(2xCD) Indefatigable Inc. none US 2006 Sell This Version