Gloria Grahame

Real Name:
Gloria Hallward
Profile:
American actress, born 28 November 1923 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 5 October 1981 in New York City, New York, USA. She was married to Nicholas Ray (4) from 1948 to 1952.
Sites:
Variations: