Agepê

Real Name:
Antônio Gilson Porfírio
Profile:
Brazilian singer.
Born August 10, 1942 in Rio de Janeiro.
Died August 30, 1995 in Rio de Janeiro.
Variations:
Viewing All | Agepê

Agepê Discography Tracks

Albums

1-01-404-117 Agepê - Moro Onde Não Mora Ninguém album art Agepê Moro Onde Não Mora Ninguém(LP, Album) Continental (3) 1-01-404-117 Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
Agepê - Agepê album art Agepê Agepê (Album) Continental (3) Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 138091 Agepê - Canto De Esperança album art Agepê Canto De Esperança(LP, Album) CBS CBS 138091 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
1-01-404-172-B Agepê - Tipo Exportação album art Agepê Tipo Exportação(LP, Album) Continental (3) 1-01-404-172-B Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
138161 Agepê - Agepê album art Agepê Agepê(LP, Album) Discos CBS 138161 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
CBS 138236 Agepê - Agepê album art Agepê Agepê(LP, Album) CBS CBS 138236 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Agepê - Mistura Brasileira album art Agepê Mistura Brasileira (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
403.6333 Agepê - Agepê 85 album art Agepê Agepê 85(LP) Som Livre 403.6333 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Agepê - Agepê album art Agepê Agepê (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Agepê - Agepê album art Agepê Agepê Philips Spain 1987 Sell This Version
836 806-1 Agepê - Canto Pra Gente Cantar album art Agepê Canto Pra Gente Cantar(LP, Album) Philips 836 806-1 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
842 211-1 Agepê - Cultura Popular album art Agepê Cultura Popular(LP, Album) Philips 842 211-1 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
996668-1 Agepê - Feliz Da Vida album art Agepê Feliz Da Vida(LP, Album) Warner Music Brasil 996668-1 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
522 403-1 Agepê - Personalidade album art Agepê Personalidade(LP, Album) Personalidade 522 403-1 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
2-495797 Agepê - XXI album art Agepê XXI(CD, Album) Columbia 2-495797 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1.01.101.110 Agepê - Todo Prosa / Moro Onde Não Mora Ninguém album art Agepê Todo Prosa / Moro Onde Não Mora Ninguém(7") Continental (3) 1.01.101.110 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
Agepê - Moro Onde Não Mora Ninguém album art Agepê Moro Onde Não Mora Ninguém (EP) Continental (3) Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
1-01-201-131 Agepê - Moça Criança / A Dança Do Meu Lugar / Lá Vem O Trem / Sete Domingos album art Agepê Moça Criança / A Dança Do Meu Lugar / Lá Vem O Trem / Sete Domingos(7", EP) Continental (3) 1-01-201-131 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Agepê - Menina De Cabelos Longos album art Agepê Menina De Cabelos Longos Continental (3) France 1977 Sell This Version
1.01-201-188 Agepê - Agepê album art Agepê Agepê(7") Continental (3) 1.01-201-188 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
1-15-101-047-a Agepê - Jeito De Felicidade album art Agepê Jeito De Felicidade(7") Continental (3) 1-15-101-047-a Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
1-01-201-172 Agepê Menina de Cabelos Longos / Malungo / Cahina-Tiben / Novo Sol(7") Continental (3) 1-01-201-172 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
1-15-101-059 Agepê - Mundo Bom album art Agepê Mundo Bom(7") Continental (3) 1-15-101-059 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
1-01-201-201 Agepê - Mundo Bom / Um Samba No Baú / A Musa Dos Heróis / A Bandeira de Vilma album art Agepê Mundo Bom / Um Samba No Baú / A Musa Dos Heróis / A Bandeira de Vilma(7", EP) Continental (3) 1-01-201-201 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
43.081 Agepê - Chora / Kiriê album art Agepê Chora / Kiriê(7", EP) CBS 43.081 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit