Ania Dąbrowska

Real Name:
Anna Monika Dąbrowska
Profile:
Polish Singer, Songwriter and Composer
Also known as Ania
Born January 7, 1981 in Chelm
Sites:
Variations:

Ania Dąbrowska Discography Tracks

Albums

Ania Dąbrowska - Samotność Po Zmierzchu album art Ania* Samotność Po Zmierzchu (Album) BMG Poland Poland 2004 Sell This Version
none Ania Dąbrowska - Ania album art Ania* Ania(CD, Album, Promo, Dig) BMG Poland none Poland 2004 Sell This Version
Ania Dąbrowska - Kilka historii na ten sam temat album art Ania* Kilka historii na ten sam temat (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Poland 2006 Sell This Version
Ania Dąbrowska - W spodniach czy w sukience? album art Ania Dąbrowska W spodniach czy w sukience? (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Poland 2008 Sell This Version
Ania Dąbrowska - Ania Movie album art Ania* Ania Movie (Album) Jazzboy Records Poland 2010 Sell This Version
none Ania Dąbrowska - Kołysanki Na Dobra-noc album art Ania* Kołysanki Na Dobra-noc(CD, MiniAlbum) Pampers none Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Ania Dąbrowska - Bawię Się Świetnie album art Ania* Bawię Się Świetnie (Album) Jazzboy Records Poland 2012 Sell This Version
Ania Dąbrowska - Dla Naiwnych Marzycieli album art Ania Dąbrowska Dla Naiwnych Marzycieli (Album) Sony Music Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BMGLOC0022 Ania Dąbrowska - Idol - Może Się Wydawać album art Ala Janosz, Ewelina Flinta, Szymon Wydra, Ania Dąbrowska, Małgorzata Stępień, Tomek Makowiecki Ala Janosz, Ewelina Flinta, Szymon Wydra, Ania Dąbrowska, Małgorzata Stępień, Tomek Makowiecki - Idol - Może Się Wydawać(CD, Single, Promo) ZIC ZAC, BMG Poland BMGLOC0022 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
BMGLOC0110 Ania Dąbrowska - Charlie, Charlie album art Ania* Charlie, Charlie(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Poland BMGLOC0110 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
00116 Ania Dąbrowska - Glory album art Ania Dąbrowska Glory(CD, Single) BMG Poland 00116 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
BMGLOC0118 Ania Dąbrowska - Inna album art Ania Dąbrowska Inna(CD, Maxi, Promo) BMG Poland BMGLOC0118 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
BGMLOC0084 Ania Dąbrowska - Tego chciałam album art Ania* Tego chciałam(CD, Single) BMG Poland BGMLOC0084 2004 Sell This Version
none Ania Dąbrowska - Trudno Mi Się Przyznać album art Ania Dąbrowska Trudno Mi Się Przyznać(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Poland 2006 Sell This Version
none Ania Dąbrowska - Płyń album art Jacek Lachowicz, Ania Dąbrowska Jacek Lachowicz, Ania Dąbrowska - Płyń(CD, Single, Promo) Mystic Production none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
JB007SP Ania Dąbrowska - W Spodniach Czy W Sukience (Radio Version) album art Ania* W Spodniach Czy W Sukience (Radio Version)(7", Single) Jazzboy Records JB007SP Poland 2008 Sell This Version
JB009EP Ania Dąbrowska - W Spodniach, Czy W Sukience EP album art Ania Dąbrowska W Spodniach, Czy W Sukience EP(CD-ROM, EP, Maxi) Jazzboy Records JB009EP Poland 2008 Sell This Version
JB008EP Ania Dąbrowska - Nigdy więcej nie tańcz ze mną EP album art Ania Dąbrowska Nigdy więcej nie tańcz ze mną EP(CD, EP, Maxi) Jazzboy Records JB008EP Poland 2008 Sell This Version
none Ania Dąbrowska - Nigdy więcej nie tańcz ze mną album art Ania Dąbrowska Nigdy więcej nie tańcz ze mną(CDr, Single, Promo, Pic) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Poland 2008 Sell This Version
JB 017 CD Ania Dąbrowska - Bang Bang EP album art Ania* Bang Bang EP(CD, EP, Enh) Jazzboy Records JB 017 CD Poland 2010 Sell This Version
JB 016 CD Ania Dąbrowska - Live EP album art Ania* Live EP(CD, EP, Enh) Jazzboy Records JB 016 CD Poland 2010 Sell This Version
none Ania Dąbrowska - Suicide Is Painless album art Ania Dąbrowska Suicide Is Painless(CDr, Single, Promo, Pic) Sony Music none Poland 2010 Sell This Version
JB 015 SP Ania Dąbrowska - Driving All Around album art Ania* Driving All Around(7", Single) Jazzboy Records JB 015 SP Poland 2010 Sell This Version
PLB381000012 Ania Dąbrowska - Bang Bang album art Ania Dąbrowska Bang Bang(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Poland Sp. z o.o. PLB381000012 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
88875141637 Ania Dąbrowska - Nieprawda album art Ania Dąbrowska Nieprawda(7", Single) Sony Music 88875141637 Poland 2015 Sell This Version