Christine Kaufmann (2)

Real Name:
Christine Maria Kaufmann
Profile:
Christine Kaufmann (born January 11, 1945, Lengdorf, Styria, Austria - died March 28, 2017, Munich, Germany) was an Austrian-born German actress and author. She was married to Tony Curtis (3) from 1963 until their divorce in 1968. She had two daughters: Alexandra and Allegra Curtis.
Sites:
[a4610362]

Artist

Christine Kaufmann (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

35003 Christine Kaufmann (2) Du Siehst Es Nicht(7", Single) Soundware 35003 Germany 1985 Sell This Version