Дина Терещенко

Real Name:
Дина Анатольевна Ломес
Profile:
Дина Анатольевна Терещенко
Soviet poet, translator & lyricist.
Born: December 24, 1915
Died: August 6, 2008, Moscow, Russia
Variations:
[a4610783]

Artist

Дина Терещенко Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

18194, 18566 В. И. Красовицкая* / В. А. Нечаев* Ветерок (as Д. Терещенко) В. И. Красовицкая* / В. А. Нечаев* - Ветерок / Девушка С Дуная(Shellac, 10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 18194, 18566 USSR 1950 Sell This Version
Евгений Жарковский Ветерок (as Д. Терешенко) Евгений Жарковский - Песни Евгения Жарковского Ленинградский Завод, Ленинградский Завод USSR 1956 Sell This Version
Д-005194-5 Вокальный Квартет* Ясный Месяц Вокальный Квартет* - Четыре Сердца(8", Mono) Аккорд Д-005194-5 USSR Unknown Sell This Version