Midnight Runners (2)

Real Name:
Harry "Munir" Septiandry
Profile:
Tropical Boogie Madness
Members:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

BT-1022 Open Labs — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Open Labs (Album) Omega Supreme Records BT-1022 US 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NF03 Rare Essence — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Rare Essence(LP, Album, Ltd) Neon Finger NF03 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FR001 Nusantara Funk Breaks — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Nusantara Funk Breaks(CD-ROM, Album) Floating Records (4) FR001 Indonesia 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

DTW 005 Overdive EP — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Overdive EP (EP) 630 Recordings DTW 005 Singapore 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GCR005 Soft Beach Coast b​/​w Halti B​-​Boys — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) & DJ Leo Luxxxus Midnight Runners (2) & DJ Leo Luxxxus - Soft Beach Coast b​/​w Halti B​-​Boys(7", Single, Ltd) Groove College Records GCR005 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HOBO-001 Fantasy Touch EP — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Featuring Megan Doherty Midnight Runners (2) Featuring Megan Doherty - Fantasy Touch EP(12", EP) Hobo Camp HOBO-001 US 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NF04 Disco Panorama — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Disco Panorama(7", Single, Ltd) Neon Finger NF04 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SP01 Tagalog — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Tagalog(12", Gre) Shaken Palms SP01 Spain 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BOTOS 007 Kuda Arabs / I Like Funky — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Kuda Arabs / I Like Funky(7") Born To Shine BOTOS 007 Germany 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TBE1214 Tugboat Edits Volume 14 — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Tugboat Edits Volume 14 Tugboat Edits TBE1214 US 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SD003 Dago 99 — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Dago 99 SpaceDust Records SD003 Canada 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FAUVED002 Extinct Melodies From The Canto Club — Midnight Runners (2) RFX (4), Midnight Runners (2) RFX (4), Midnight Runners (2) - Extinct Melodies From The Canto Club(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, EP) Fauve Records (2) FAUVED002 Hong Kong 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FAUVED003 Extinct Melodies From The Bollywood Warehouse — Midnight Runners (2) RFX (4), Running Hot, Bongo, Midnight Runners (2) RFX (4), Running Hot, Bongo, Midnight Runners (2) - Extinct Melodies From The Bollywood Warehouse(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, EP) Fauve Records (2) FAUVED003 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Haunting Echoes — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Haunting Echoes (Maxi, Single) Diskover Records none 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RNT055 Midnight Runners Edits — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners Edits(12") Razor N Tape RNT055 US 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DISK003 Nusantara Tropic Disco Vol.1 — Midnight Runners (2) Midnight Runners (2) Nusantara Tropic Disco Vol.1(12", EP) Diskover Records DISK003 US 2022 Sell This Version