Benny Blanco (3)

Real Name:
Benjamin Joseph Levin
Profile:
American songwriter, record producer, musician, keyboardist, remixer and record label owner, born 8 March 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Friends Keep Secrets — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco (3) Friends Keep Secrets(7xFile, FLAC, Album) Friends Keep Secrets, Interscope Records none Europe 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none I Found You — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco (3), Calvin Harris Benny Blanco (3), Calvin Harris - I Found You (Single) Friends Keep Secrets, Interscope Records none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Eastside — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco (3), Halsey, Khalid (16) Benny Blanco (3), Halsey, Khalid (16) - Eastside (Single) Friends Keep Secrets, Interscope Records none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Better To Lie — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco (3), Jesse*, Swae Lee Benny Blanco (3), Jesse*, Swae Lee - Better To Lie(File, FLAC, Single) Friends Keep Secrets, Interscope Records none Europe 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none I Can't Get Enough — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco (3), Tainy, Selena Gomez, J Balvin* Benny Blanco (3), Tainy, Selena Gomez, J Balvin* - I Can't Get Enough (Single) NEON16, Friends Keep Secrets, Interscope Records none US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Graduation — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco (3) & Juice WRLD Benny Blanco (3) & Juice WRLD - Graduation (Single) Friends Keep Secrets, Interscope Records none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
B0033107-32 Lonely — Benny Blanco (3) Justin Bieber And Benny Blanco (3) Justin Bieber And Benny Blanco (3) - Lonely(CD, Single) Friends Keep Secrets, Def Jam Recordings, Interscope Records B0033107-32 US 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Real Shit — Benny Blanco (3) Juice WRLD & Benny Blanco (3) Juice WRLD & Benny Blanco (3) - Real Shit(File, AAC, Single, 256) Grade A Productions none US 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bad Decisions — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco (3), BTS (4) & Snoop Dogg Benny Blanco (3), BTS (4) & Snoop Dogg - Bad Decisions (Single) Friends Keep Secrets, Interscope Records none US 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none The War Report Volume 1 — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco Entertainment* Presents Da Bouncemaster Doo Wop* Benny Blanco Entertainment* Presents Da Bouncemaster Doo Wop* - The War Report Volume 1(CDr, Comp, Mixtape, Promo) Benny Blanco Entertainment none UK Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The War Report Volume 2 — Benny Blanco (3) Benny Blanco Entertainment* Presents Da Bouncemaster Doo Wop* Benny Blanco Entertainment* Presents Da Bouncemaster Doo Wop* - The War Report Volume 2(CDr, Comp, Mixtape, Promo) Benny Blanco Entertainment none Unknown Sell This Version