Linda Sonnvik

Linda Sonnvik

Real Name:
Linda Ingela Maria Sonnvik
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born July 4, 1977. Her biggest hit is the dance track "Who's Sorry Now" which was first released in 2002. Linda is now working at her management company SoWorks.
Sites:
[a461186]

Artist

Linda Sonnvik Discography Tracks

Compilations

334 20713 Various Who's Sorry Now? Various - Lunarparty(CD, Comp) Bonnier Music Scandinavia AB 334 20713 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit