Ace Closer

Real Name:
Kazuhisa Hirota
Profile:
Born in Japan on 28th December 1979.
He is one of the talented sound producer/remixer/composer in Japanese Trance (Handz Up) scene.
Sites:
Aliases:

Ace Closer Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MR-0059 Ace Closer - Love Trance -Story- album art Digital Rockers / DJ Ten (2) / Ace Closer Digital Rockers / DJ Ten (2) / Ace Closer - Love Trance -Story-(12") Major Record MR-0059 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
MR-0085 Ace Closer - Trance Giga 01 album art Delaction / Zero-Crush / Ace Closer / Euro Nation Delaction / Zero-Crush / Ace Closer / Euro Nation - Trance Giga 01(12") Major Record MR-0085 Japan 2007 Sell This Version