I. Korn

Real Name:
Jiří Korn
Profile:
Czech vocalist, bass player, actor, dancer, producer. Born May 17, 1949 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

076 Jiří Korn - Oczy Błękitne Jak Adriatyk / album art I. Scherfeil / I.Korn* I. Scherfeil / I.Korn* - Oczy Błękitne Jak Adriatyk /(Flexi, 5½", Shape, S/Sided) Nagrywanie Dźwięku Na Pocztówkach L. Prasniewski 076 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (106) Edit