Алексей Рудневский

Real Name:
Алексей Максимович Рудневский
Profile:
Soviet / Russian choirmaster, conductor and teacher.
Born: October 7, 1961, Mytishchi, Moscow Oblast, USSR.

Choirmaster & conductor of Московский Хор (1987-2004)
Variations:
[a4612520]

Artist

Алексей Рудневский Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

MEL CD 10 01744 Osip Kozlovsky Osip Kozlovsky - Requiem(CD) Мелодия MEL CD 10 01744 Russia 2010 Sell This Version