Willy B (2)

Willy B (2)

Real Name:
Willy Bakken
Profile:
Norwegian music journalist, rock historian and musician, born 1951. Played guitar in several bands, including Stangwolff, Crawdaddy Simone, The Willy B Review and The Willy B Guitar Review. Died July 23, 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Willy B (2)
[a461253]

Artist

Willy B (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

THEN 019 CD Willy B (2) Full Moon Justice(CD, Album) That's Entertainment Records (2) THEN 019 CD Norway 1993 Sell This Version