Mino Reitano

Real Name:
Beniamino Reitano
Profile:
Italian singer, born 7th December, 1944 - died 27th January, 2009.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Mino Reitano - Mino Canta Reitano album art Mino Reitano Mino Canta Reitano Ariston, Ariston Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - "L'Uomo E La Valigia" album art Mino Reitano "L'Uomo E La Valigia" (Album) Durium Italy 1971 Sell This Version
LP-20029, BV-20.029 Mino Reitano - Ti Amo Tanto, Tanto album art Mino Reitano Ti Amo Tanto, Tanto(LP, Album, Gat) BASF, BASF LP-20029, BV-20.029 Venezuela 1972 Sell This Version
ms A 77327 Mino Reitano - Mostra Internazionale Di Musica Leggera "Venezia 1973" album art Mino Reitano Mostra Internazionale Di Musica Leggera "Venezia 1973"(LP, Album) Durium ms A 77327 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
SPO 540 Mino Reitano I Successi di Mino Reitano(LP) Super Oscar SPO 540 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
MS A 77361 Mino Reitano - Dedicato A Frank album art Mino Reitano Dedicato A Frank(LP) Durium MS A 77361 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano -  Omaggio Alla Mia Terra album art Mino Reitano Omaggio Alla Mia Terra (Album) Durium Italy 1976 Sell This Version
OX/3034 Mino Reitano - I Miei Successi album art Mino Reitano I Miei Successi(LP, Album) Oxford OX/3034 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
MS AI 77388 Mino Reitano -  Sogno D'Amore album art Mino Reitano Sogno D'Amore(LP, Album) Durium MS AI 77388 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - Canne Al Vento album art Mino Reitano Canne Al Vento (Album) Durium Start Italy 1978 Sell This Version
MPL 01/701 Mino Reitano - O.K. Mister album art Mino Reitano O.K. Mister(LP, Album) Mister MPL 01/701 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - Ciao Amico album art Mino Reitano Ciao Amico (Album) Match (2), Mister Italy 1980 Sell This Version
FM 13542 Mino Reitano - Isola D'Amore album art Mino Reitano Isola D'Amore(LP, Album) Five FM 13542 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
FM 13564 Mino Reitano - I Cantautori album art Mino Reitano I Cantautori(LP, Album) Five Record FM 13564 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
FM 13594 Mino Reitano - Questo Uomo Ti Ama album art Mino Reitano Questo Uomo Ti Ama(LP, Album) Five FM 13594 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - Vorrei album art Mino Reitano Vorrei (Album) Centotre Italy 1990 Sell This Version
MFLP 012 Mino Reitano - Mino Reitano album art Mino Reitano Mino Reitano(LP) Centotre MFLP 012 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - Ma Ti Sei Chiesto Mai album art Mino Reitano Ma Ti Sei Chiesto Mai (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - La Mia Canzone... Le Mie Canzoni album art Mino Reitano La Mia Canzone... Le Mie Canzoni (Album) Cassiopea Music Italy 2002 Sell This Version
TBP430 Mino Reitano - Mino Per Sempre album art Mino Reitano Mino Per Sempre(4xCD, RM) Azzurra Music Srl TBP430 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - Successo Dopo Successo album art Mino Reitano Successo Dopo Successo (Comp) RCA Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - Omaggio A Napoli Vol.1 album art Mino Reitano Omaggio A Napoli Vol.1 Durium Unknown Sell This Version
74321798482 (2) Mino Reitano - I Grandi Successi album art Mino Reitano I Grandi Successi(CD) Ricordi, BMG Ricordi S.p.A. 74321798482 (2) Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SRL 10.441 Mino Reitano - Il Nostro Tempo/La Fine Di Tutto album art Mino Reitano Il Nostro Tempo/La Fine Di Tutto(7") Ricordi SRL 10.441 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
Mino Reitano - Hai Già Sofferto Tanto (Darling Be Home Soon) / Quando Cerco Una Donna album art Mino Reitano Hai Già Sofferto Tanto (Darling Be Home Soon) / Quando Cerco Una Donna Ricordi Italy 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (45) Edit