Erik Paaske

Real Name:
Erik Johannes Paaske
Profile:
Danish singer and actor, born 21 August 1933 in Kolding, Denmark, died 13 June 1992 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Erik Paaske

Albums

Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingsviser I album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingsviser I Quick Record Denmark 1970 Sell This Version
412-12 Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingsviser 4 album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingsviser 4(LP) Carl Petter 412-12 Denmark 1974 Sell This Version
412-20 Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingssange album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingssange(LP) Carl Petter 412-20 Denmark 1975 Sell This Version
Erik Paaske - Erik Paaske Synger Viser Af Sigfred Pedersen Og Hans Hartvig Seedorff album art Erik Paaske Erik Paaske Synger Viser Af Sigfred Pedersen Og Hans Hartvig Seedorff Carl Petter Denmark 1976 Sell This Version
812-15 Erik Paaske - Julens Salmer Og Sange album art Erik Paaske Julens Salmer Og Sange(LP, Album) Carl Petter 812-15 Denmark 1976 Sell This Version
420-10 Erik Paaske - Danske Sange & Digte album art Ole Jensen, Erik Paaske Ole Jensen, Erik Paaske - Danske Sange & Digte(Cass, Album) Carl Petter 420-10 Denmark 1976 Sell This Version
HPLP-1017 Erik Paaske - Portræt Af En Bums album art Erik Paaske Portræt Af En Bums(LP) Hamlet (2) HPLP-1017 Denmark 1979 Sell This Version
HPLP-1053 Erik Paaske - Nye Viser Om Kærlighed album art Erik Paaske Nye Viser Om Kærlighed(LP) Hamlet (2) HPLP-1053 Denmark 1980 Sell This Version
060987 Erik Paaske - Nu Har Vi Altså Jul Igen album art Erik Paaske Nu Har Vi Altså Jul Igen(LP, Album) Mermaid Music 060987 Denmark 1987 Sell This Version
Erik Paaske - Arbejdersange (Sange Min Far Lærte Mig) album art Erik Paaske Arbejdersange (Sange Min Far Lærte Mig) (Album) Elap Music, Elap Music Denmark 1993 Sell This Version
Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingsviser II album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingsviser II (Album) Quick Record Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingsviser III album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingsviser III (Album) Carl Petter Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
Erik Paaske - Vise Romantik album art Erik Paaske Og Hans Ole Nielsen's Orkester* Erik Paaske Og Hans Ole Nielsen's Orkester* - Vise Romantik Quick Record Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
CD1090990 Erik Paaske - Erik Paaske Synger Evert Taube album art Erik Paaske Erik Paaske Synger Evert Taube(CD, Album) Mermaid Music CD1090990 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
HPLP-1049 Erik Paaske - Hvis Jeg Var En Rig Mand album art Erik Paaske Hvis Jeg Var En Rig Mand(LP, Album) Hamlet (2) HPLP-1049 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
312-03 Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlings Revy Viser album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlings Revy Viser(LP, Album) Carl Petter 312-03 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Erik Paaske - Vinterbyøster / Min Far Har Et Cirkus album art Erik Paaske, Vigga Bro, Jesper Langberg Erik Paaske, Vigga Bro, Jesper Langberg - Vinterbyøster / Min Far Har Et Cirkus (Single) Carl Petter Denmark 1973 Sell This Version
RS 2006 Erik Paaske - Holstebro Revyen Show 73 album art Erik Påske*, Elin Reimer Erik Påske*, Elin Reimer - Holstebro Revyen Show 73(7") RECA RS 2006 Denmark 1973 Sell This Version
810-04 Erik Paaske Der Vil Komme Nye Dage(7", Single) Carl Petter 810-04 Denmark 1975 Sell This Version
QRS 503 Erik Paaske - Du Burde Købe Dig En Tyrolerhat album art Erik Påske*, Sven Åge Bengtsson Og Hans Tyrolere Erik Påske*, Sven Åge Bengtsson Og Hans Tyrolere - Du Burde Købe Dig En Tyrolerhat(7", Single) Quick Record QRS 503 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
210-05 Erik Paaske - Ædedolkene  album art Erik Paaske Ædedolkene (7", Single) Carl Petter 210-05 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
HPS 2008 Erik Paaske - Styrmand Andersson /  Så'r der ingen, der har det som mig album art Erik Paaske Styrmand Andersson / Så'r der ingen, der har det som mig(7") Hamlet (2) HPS 2008 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
QRS 1016 Erik Paaske - En Fattig Troubadour album art Erik Paaske En Fattig Troubadour(7", Single) Quick Record QRS 1016 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
QRS 1013 Erik Paaske - Nyhavn, Nyhavn album art Erik Paaske Nyhavn, Nyhavn(7", Single) Quick Record QRS 1013 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
QRS 1019 Erik Paaske Ædedolkene(7", Single) Quick Record QRS 1019 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version