Erik Paaske

Real Name:
Erik Johannes Paaske
Profile:
Danish singer and actor, born 21 August 1933 in Kolding, Denmark, died 13 June 1992 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Erik Paaske

Erik Paaske Discography Tracks

Albums

412-20 Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingssange album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingssange(LP) CarlPetter 412-20 Denmark 1975 Sell This Version
812-15 Erik Paaske - Julens Salmer Og Sange album art Erik Paaske Julens Salmer Og Sange(LP, Album) Carlpetter 812-15 Denmark 1976 Sell This Version
420-10 Erik Paaske - Danske Sange & Digte album art Ole Jensen, Erik Paaske Ole Jensen, Erik Paaske - Danske Sange & Digte(Cass, Album) Carl Petter 420-10 Denmark 1976 Sell This Version
812-13 Erik Paaske - Erik Paaske Synger Viser Af Sigfred Pedersen Og Hans Hartvig Seedorff album art Erik Paaske Erik Paaske Synger Viser Af Sigfred Pedersen Og Hans Hartvig Seedorff(LP) Carlpetter 812-13 Denmark 1976 Sell This Version
HPLP-1017 Erik Paaske - Portræt Af En Bums album art Erik Paaske Portræt Af En Bums(LP) Hamlet (2) HPLP-1017 Denmark 1979 Sell This Version
HPLP-1053 Erik Paaske - Nye Viser Om Kærlighed album art Erik Paaske Nye Viser Om Kærlighed(LP) Hamlet (2) HPLP-1053 Denmark 1980 Sell This Version
060987 Erik Paaske - Nu Har Vi Altså Jul Igen album art Erik Paaske Nu Har Vi Altså Jul Igen(LP, Album) Mermaid Music 060987 Denmark 1987 Sell This Version
Erik Paaske - Arbejdersange (Sange Min Far Lærte Mig) album art Erik Paaske Arbejdersange (Sange Min Far Lærte Mig) (Album) Elap Music, Elap Music Denmark 1993 Sell This Version
Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingsviser III album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingsviser III (Album) Carlpetter Unknown Sell This Version
412-06 Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingsviser I album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingsviser I(LP) Carlpetter 412-06 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
CD1090990 Erik Paaske - Erik Paaske Synger Evert Taube album art Erik Paaske Erik Paaske Synger Evert Taube(CD, Album) Mermaid Music CD1090990 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
HPLP-1049 Erik Paaske - Hvis Jeg Var En Rig Mand album art Erik Paaske Hvis Jeg Var En Rig Mand(LP, Album) Hamlet (2) HPLP-1049 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
412-07 Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlingsviser II album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingsviser II(LP, Album, Mono) Carlpetter 412-07 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
412-09 Erik Paaske - Vise Romantik album art Erik Paaske Og Hans-Ole Nielsen's Orkester Erik Paaske Og Hans-Ole Nielsen's Orkester - Vise Romantik(LP) Carlpetter 412-09 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
412 -12 Erik Paaske Mine Yndlingsviser 4(LP) Carlpetter 412 -12 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
312-03 Erik Paaske - Mine Yndlings Revy Viser album art Erik Paaske Mine Yndlings Revy Viser(LP, Album) Carlpetter 312-03 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Erik Paaske - Vinterbyøster / Min Far Har Et Cirkus album art Erik Paaske, Vigga Bro, Jesper Langberg Erik Paaske, Vigga Bro, Jesper Langberg - Vinterbyøster / Min Far Har Et Cirkus (Single) Carlpetter Denmark 1973 Sell This Version
810-04 Erik Paaske Der Vil Komme Nye Dage(7", Single) Carl Petter ( Nordisk Polyphon A/S ) 810-04 Denmark 1975 Sell This Version
410-10 Erik Paaske - Der Er Go' I Nyhavns Huse album art Erik Paaske Der Er Go' I Nyhavns Huse(7") Carl Petter 410-10 Denmark 1975 Sell This Version
QRS 503 Erik Paaske - Du Burde Købe Dig En Tyrolerhat album art Erik Påske*, Sven Åge Bengtsson Og Hans Tyrolere Erik Påske*, Sven Åge Bengtsson Og Hans Tyrolere - Du Burde Købe Dig En Tyrolerhat(7", Single) Quick Record QRS 503 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
HPS 2008 Erik Paaske - Styrmand Andersson /  Så'r der ingen, der har det som mig album art Erik Paaske Styrmand Andersson / Så'r der ingen, der har det som mig(7") Hamlet (2) HPS 2008 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
QRS 1016 Erik Paaske - En Fattig Troubadour album art Erik Paaske Og Erik Kaares Trio Erik Paaske Og Erik Kaares Trio - En Fattig Troubadour(7", Single) Quick Record QRS 1016 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
QRS 1013 Erik Paaske - Der Er Go' I Nyhavns Huse album art Erik Paaske Der Er Go' I Nyhavns Huse(7", Single) Quick Record QRS 1013 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version
QRS 1019 Erik Paaske Ædedolkene(7", Single) Quick Record QRS 1019 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

DSI 858682 Erik Paaske - The Collection album art Erik Paaske The Collection(CD, Comp) Disky DSI 858682 Denmark 1999 Sell This Version