Ad

Zack Knight

Zack Knight

Real Name:Zohaib Khalid Khan
Profile:

Zack Knight (born 22 November 1991), formerly known by his stage name Zeekay, is a British-Punjabi singer, songwriter, music composer and producer. He is best known for his 2017 single "Bom Diggy", which achieved the number one position on the BBC Asian Network's Official Asian Music Chart and Shazam

Variations:
Viewing All | Zack Knight

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0