Константин Поляев

Real Name:
Константин Николаевич Поляев
Profile:
Soviet singer (bass). Brother of Федор Поляев.
Born: 1893
Sites:
Variations:
[a4614506]

Artist

Константин Поляев Discography Tracks

Albums

2CD 983.H018 Константин Поляев - La Cenerentola album art Gioacchino Rossini - Dolukhanova*, Orfenov*, Poliayev*, Belov*, O. Bron* Gioacchino Rossini - Dolukhanova*, Orfenov*, Poliayev*, Belov*, O. Bron* - La Cenerentola(2xCD, RE, RM) Myto 2CD 983.H018 Italy 1998 Sell This Version