Manni Holländer

Real Name:
Manfred Herten
Profile:
German producer, musician and songwriter, born 8 May 1952, died 19 April 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Manni Holländer Discography Tracks

Albums

240 631-1 Manni Holländer - Immer Besser album art Manni Hollaender* Immer Besser(LP) WEA 240 631-1 Germany 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Manni Holländer - Ich...Dich album art Manni Holländer Ich...Dich (Single) WEA, WEA Germany 1985 Sell This Version
249 115-7 Manni Holländer - Immer Besser album art Manni Hollaender* Immer Besser(7", Single) WEA 249 115-7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
248 977-7 Manni Holländer - Ich Will Fliegen album art Manni Hollaender* Ich Will Fliegen(7", Single) WEA 248 977-7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
248 680-7 Manni Holländer - Für Eine Lange Nacht album art Manni Hollaender* Für Eine Lange Nacht(7", Single) WEA 248 680-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
248 262-0 Manni Holländer - Ich Fasse Mir Ein Herz album art Manni Hollaender* Ich Fasse Mir Ein Herz(12", Maxi) WEA 248 262-0 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit