Sam Harris (3)

Sam Harris (3)

Real Name:
Samuel Benjamin Harris
Profile:
Sam Harris (born April 9, 1967) is an American author, philosopher, and neuroscientist.
Sites:
[a461567]

Artist

Sam Harris (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

0-7435-6705-6 Sam Harris (3) Letter To A Christian Nation(2xCD) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 0-7435-6705-6 US 2006 Sell This Version