Антонина Иванова

Real Name:
Антонина Алексеевна Иванова
Profile:
Soviet opera singer (soprano). Soloist of the Большой театр / Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow (1944-63).
Born: June 27, 1908
Variations:
[a4615868]

Artist