Greg Keelor

Real Name:
James Gregory Keelor
Profile:
Singer and guitarist for Blue Rodeo.
(born Francis McIntyre, August 29, 1954)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

W2 17513 Gone — Greg Keelor Greg Keelor Gone (Album) WEA W2 17513 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2-06259 Seven Songs For Jim — Greg Keelor Greg Keelor Seven Songs For Jim(CD, Album) WEA Music Of Canada, Ltd. 2-06259 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2 63906 Aphrodite Rose — Greg Keelor Greg Keelor Aphrodite Rose(CD, Album) WEA 2 63906 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2-820061 Gunless — Greg Keelor Greg Keelor Gunless(CD, Album) WEA 2-820061 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1-050238 Share The Love — Greg Keelor Greg Keelor Share The Love (Album) Warner Music Canada 1-050238 Canada 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

B07C8ZQMCJ Last Winter — Greg Keelor Greg Keelor Last Winter (EP) Walking Tree Music B07C8ZQMCJ Canada 2018 Sell This Version