Liisa Pimiä

Real Name:
Liisa Maria Pimiä
Profile:
Finnish classical pianist. Born April 24, 1960.
[a4618061]

Artist

Liisa Pimiä Discography Tracks

Albums

SFS - CD 01 Liisa Pimiä - Songs Finland Sings CD1 album art Barbara Helsingius I Will Sing You The Stars To Your Evening Sky and 1 more… Barbara Helsingius - Songs Finland Sings CD1(CD, Album) Barbara Helsingius SFS - CD 01 Finland 2002 Sell This Version