Jay R (5)

Jay R (5)

Real Name:
Gaudencio Sillona III
Gaudencio Sillona III (born February 1, 1981), who performs under the mononym Jay R, is a Filipino singer-songwriter, actor, record producer and model. In 2003, he released his debut album, Gameface, under Universal Records. The album containted the number one single, "Bakit Pa Ba", received numerous awards, and was certified Platinum by the Philippine Association of the Record Industry.


Jay R (5) Discography Tracks


URIDA 00170709 Jay R (5) Soul In Love(CD, Album, Aud) Platinum Records (11) URIDA 00170709 Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version


URIDA 0020412 jay R (5) The Best Of Jay R(CD, Comp, Aud) Platinum Records (11) URIDA 0020412 Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version