Ginger Redcliff

Real Name:
Hanna Plass
Profile:
German singer and actress born in 1989 in London.
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SAM010 ADP Me And Mr Bola — Ginger Redcliff Ginger Redcliff Me And Mr Bola(CD, MiniAlbum) AdP Records SAM010 ADP Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
24151 Note — Ginger Redcliff Ginger Redcliff Note(CD) AdP Records 24151 Germany 2012 Sell This Version