Willy Birgel

Real Name:
Wilhelm Maria Birgel
Profile:
German actor, born 19 September 1891 in Cologne, Germany, died 29 December 1973 in Dübendorf, Switzerland.
Sites:
[a4619933]

Artist

Willy Birgel Discography Tracks

Albums

PA 3006 Willy Birgel - Heidi Und Peter   album art Johanna Spyri, Heinrich Gretler, Elsie Attenhofer, Margrit Rainer, Theo Lingen, Elsbeth Sigmund, Thomas Klameth, Willy Birgel, Emil Hegetschweiler Johanna Spyri, Heinrich Gretler, Elsie Attenhofer, Margrit Rainer, Theo Lingen, Elsbeth Sigmund, Thomas Klameth, Willy Birgel, Emil Hegetschweiler - Heidi Und Peter (LP, Album) Patria (3) PA 3006 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version