Wim De Craene

Real Name:
Willem Marcel De Craene
Profile:
Belgian singer born on July 30, 1950 in Melle and died on September 14, 1990 in Gent.
Father of Ramses De Craene
Sites:
Variations:

Wim De Craene Discography Tracks

Albums

776/183.016-X Wim De Craene - Wim De Craene album art Wim De Craene Wim De Craene(LP) DECCA 776/183.016-X Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
Wim De Craene - Brussel album art Wim De Craene Brussel (Album) Omega International, Decca Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Wim De Craene - Alles Is Nog Bij Het Oude album art Wim De Craene Alles Is Nog Bij Het Oude (Album) Omega International Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
143.009 Wim De Craene - ... Is Ook Nooit Weg album art Wim De Craene ... Is Ook Nooit Weg(LP, Album, Gat) Decca 143.009 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
INL 3506 Wim De Craene - Perte Totale album art Wim De Craene Perte Totale(LP, Album) Lark INL 3506 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
BRT 1.001 Wim De Craene - Een Vinger In De Pap album art Wim De Craene En Viona Westra Wim De Craene En Viona Westra - Een Vinger In De Pap(LP) BRT BRT 1.001 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
Wim De Craene - Kraaknet album art Wim De Craene Kraaknet (Album) Ariola Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
Wim De Craene - Via Dolorosa album art De Craene* Via Dolorosa (Album) Dureco Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MC 2033 Wim De Craene - Portret Van Gisteren album art Wim De Craene Portret Van Gisteren(7", Single) MCA Records MC 2033 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
MC 2031 Wim De Craene - Recht Naar De Kroegen En De Wijven album art Wim De Craene Recht Naar De Kroegen En De Wijven(7", Single) MCA Records MC 2031 Belgium 1970 Sell This Version
OM 36.200 Y Wim De Craene - De Kleine Man album art Wim De Craene De Kleine Man(7", Single) Omega International OM 36.200 Y Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
6977-X, 83-6977 X Wim De Craene - Rozane / Sara album art Wim De Craene Rozane / Sara(7", Single) Elf Provinciën, Elf Provinciën 6977-X, 83-6977 X Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
36 334 Wim De Craene - Marcellino album art Wim De Craene Marcellino(7", Single) Omega International 36 334 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
36.527-X Wim De Craene, Mia Grijp Wim De Craene, Mia Grijp - Help! Ik Win Een Miljoen(7", Single) Omega International 36.527-X Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
INS 7556 Wim De Craene Ravage(7", Single) Lark INS 7556 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
Wim De Craene - Hoor album art Wim De Craene Hoor (Single) CBS Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
250.150 Wim De Craene - Ik Kan Geen Kikker Van De Kant Af Duwen album art Wim De Craene En P. Totale* Wim De Craene En P. Totale* - Ik Kan Geen Kikker Van De Kant Af Duwen(7", Single) Racoon Records 250.150 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
INS 7550 Wim De Craene - St Tropez album art Wim De Craene St Tropez(7", Single) Lark INS 7550 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
105.790 Wim De Craene - Kristien album art Wim De Craene Kristien(7", Single) Ariola 105.790 Benelux 1983 Sell This Version
106.505 Wim De Craene - Laat Me Met Je Meegaan album art Wim De Craene Laat Me Met Je Meegaan(7", Single) Ariola 106.505 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
R.603 Wim De Craene - Het Exuberante Leven Van Leentje De Vries album art Wim De Craene Het Exuberante Leven Van Leentje De Vries(7", Single) Rainbow R.603 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
106.136 Wim De Craene - Rikky / An En Jan album art Wim De Craene Rikky / An En Jan(7", Single) Ariola 106.136 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
5273 Wim De Craene - Breek Uit Jezelf album art Wim De Craene Breek Uit Jezelf(7", Single) Dureco Benelux 5273 Belgium 1987 Sell This Version
110006-7, 11.0006.7 Wim De Craene - Vrijwillig album art Wim De Craene Vrijwillig(7", Single) Dureco Benelux, Dureco Benelux 110006-7, 11.0006.7 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
112.896 Wim De Craene - Onderweg Naar Kerstmis album art Wim De Craene Onderweg Naar Kerstmis(7", Single) BMG Ariola Belgium NV/SA 112.896 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit